PREMIER AUTOMATION LIMITED, Elm Farm Industrial Estate

PREMIER AUTOMATION LIMITED
14-15 Edison Road
MK41 0HU Elm Farm Industrial Estate
Bedfordshire England

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER AUTOMATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
14-15 EDISON ROAD, ELMS FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MK41 0HU, Elm Farm Industrial Estate, Bedfordshire
Company Number
04092133
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PREMIER AUTOMATION (BEDFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Communication Equipment Manufacturers
PREMIER AUTOMATION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PREMIER AUTOMATION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1/3, BURY WALK
    MK41 0DU  Bedford
  2. Rsgb
    1.34 mi
    Details
    3 ABBEY COURT, FRASER ROAD, PRIORY BUSINESS PARK
    MK44 3WH  Bedford
  3. 3 Abbey Court, Fraser Road, Priory Business Park
    MK44 3WH  Bedford
  4. Priory Business Park, Stannard Way
    MK44 3UP  Bedford
  5. 14 Elstow Road
    MK42 9LA  Bedford
  6. 11 BRACKLEY RD
    MK42 9SD  Bedford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies