FAIRFIELD CARE PRODUCTS LTD, Elm Farm Industrial Estate

FAIRFIELD CARE PRODUCTS LTD
Fairfield House, Unit 3, Hudson Road
MK41 0LZ Elm Farm Industrial Estate
Bedfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FAIRFIELD CARE PRODUCTS LTD
Reg. office address
FAIRFIELD HOUSE UNIT 3, HUDSON ROAD ELMS FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MK41 0LZ, Elm Farm Industrial Estate, Bedfordshire
Company Number
07891159
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/01/2016 - ELMS FARM INDUSTRIAL LTD
SIC Code
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Medical Supplies, Orthopedic Supplies
FAIRFIELD CARE PRODUCTS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FAIRFIELD CARE PRODUCTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hudson Road
    MK41 0HR  Elm Farm Industrial Estate
  2. 2 NAPIER ROAD
    MK41 0JW  Elm Farm Industrial Estate
  3. Caxton Road, Elms Industrial Estate
    MK41 0ZW  Bedford
  4. 9 Quantock Close
    MK41 9EW  Bedford
  5. 15 Prinknash Road
    MK41 8DJ  Bedford
  6. 64 Dudley Street
    MK40 3TB  Bedford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies